HOME > Stakes Results


Stakes Results

2018 Stakes Results

List of 2018 Stakes Results

Date Venue Name of Stakes Grade Distance and Track Winning Time Winning Horse Sire Dam
Nov. 18 KYOTO MILE CHAMPIONSHIP GI T1600
FIRM
1:33.3 Stelvio(JPN) Lord Kanaloa(JPN) L'Archetto(JPN)
Nov. 17 TOKYO TOKYO SPORTS HAI NISAI STAKES GIII T1800
FIRM
1:46.6 Nishino Daisy(JPN) Harbinger(GB) Nishino Hinagiku(JPN)
Nov. 11 FUKUSHIMA FUKUSHIMA KINEN GIII T2000
FIRM
1:58.3 Stiffelio(JPN) Stay Gold(JPN) Serious Attitude(IRE)
Nov. 11 KYOTO QUEEN ELIZABETH 2 CUP GI T2200
FIRM
2:13.1 Lys Gracieux(JPN) Heart's Cry(JPN) Liliside(FR)
Nov. 10 TOKYO TOKYO CHUNICHI SPORTS HAI MUSASHINO STAKES GIII D1600
GOOD
1:34.7 Sunrise Nova(JPN) Gold Allure(JPN) Bright Sapphire(JPN)
Nov. 10 KYOTO DAILY HAI NISAI STAKES GII T1600
FIRM
1:35.4 Admire Mars(JPN) Daiwa Major(JPN) Via Medici(IRE)
Nov. 4 TOKYO COPA REPUBLICA ARGENTINA GII T2500
FIRM
2:33.7 Perform a Promise(JPN) Stay Gold(JPN) I'll Be Bound(JPN)
Nov. 4 KYOTO JBC SPRINT - D1200
FAST
1:10.4 Graceful Leap(JPN) Gold Allure(JPN) Rabbit Foot(USA)
Nov. 4 KYOTO JBC CLASSIC - D1900
FAST
1:56.7 K T Brave(JPN) Admire Max(JPN) K T Laurel(JPN)
Nov. 4 KYOTO JBC LADIES'CLASSIC - D1800
FAST
1:50.4 Ange Desir(JPN) Deep Impact(JPN) Tickle Pink(JPN)
Nov. 3 TOKYO KEIO HAI NISAI STAKES GII T1400
FIRM
1:24.7 Fantasist(JPN) Lord Kanaloa(JPN) Deep in Ask(JPN)
Nov. 3 KYOTO KBS KYOTO SHO FANTASY STAKES GIII T1400
FIRM
1:21.8 Danon Fantasy(JPN) Deep Impact(JPN) Life For Sale(ARG)
Nov. 1 MONBETSU HOKKAIDO NISAI YUSHUN L D1800
GOOD
1:54.1 Win Tafel(JPN) Danon Ballade(JPN) Topeka(JPN)
Oct. 28 TOKYO TENNO SHO(AUTUMN) GI T2000
FIRM
1:56.8 Rey de Oro(JPN) King Kamehameha(JPN) La Dorada(JPN)
Oct. 27 TOKYO ARTEMIS STAKES GIII T1600
FIRM
1:33.7 Schon Glanz(JPN) Deep Impact(JPN) Stacelita(FR)
Oct. 27 KYOTO MAINICHI BROADCAST.SWAN STAKES GII T1400
FIRM
1:21.5 Lord Quest(JPN) Matsurida Gogh(JPN) Matsurida Waltz(JPN)
Oct. 21 KYOTO KIKUKA SHO (JAPANESE ST.LEGER) GI T3000
FIRM
3:06.1 Fierement(JPN) Deep Impact(JPN) Lune d'Or(FR)
Oct. 20 TOKYO FUJI STAKES GIII T1600
FIRM
1:31.7 Logi Cry(JPN) Heart's Cry(JPN) Dream Moment(GB)
Oct. 16 MONBETSU EDELWEISS SHO L D1200
GOOD
1:13.5 Arc Vigorous(JPN) South Vigorous(USA) Kisekino Shori(JPN)
Oct. 14 KYOTO SHUKA SHO GI T2000
FIRM
1:58.5 Almond Eye(JPN) Lord Kanaloa(JPN) Fusaichi Pandora(JPN)
Oct. 13 TOKYO IRELAND TROPHY FUCHU HIMBA STAKES GII T1800
FIRM
1:44.7 Deirdre(JPN) Harbinger(GB) Reizend(JPN)
Oct. 11 OI LADIES PRELUDE L D1800
FAST
1:53.9 Princia Cometa(JPN) Spicule(JPN) Belmont Feliz(JPN)
Oct. 10 OI TOKYO HAI L D1200
FAST
1:12.1 Kitasan Mikazuki(JPN) King Halo(JPN) Kitasan Jewelry(JPN)
Oct. 8 KYOTO KYOTO DAISHOTEN GII T2400
FIRM
2:25.4 Satono Diamond(JPN) Deep Impact(JPN) Malpensa(ARG)
Oct. 8 MORIOKA MILE CHAMPIONSHIP NAMBU HAI L D1600
FAST
1:35.3 Le Vent Se Leve(JPN) Symboli Kris S(USA) Maestrale(JPN)
Oct. 7 TOKYO MAINICHI OKAN GII T1800
FIRM
1:44.5 Aerolithe(JPN) Kurofune(USA) Asterix(JPN)
Oct. 6 TOKYO SAUDI ARABIA ROYAL CUP GIII T1600
FIRM
1:34.0 Gran Alegria(JPN) Deep Impact(JPN) Tapitsfly(USA)
Oct. 3 FUNABASHI NIPPON TV HAI L D1800
GOOD
1:52.5 K T Brave(JPN) Admire Max(JPN) K T Laurel(JPN)
Oct. 2 KANAZAWA HAKUSAN DAISHOTEN L D2100
GOOD
2:11.4 Grimm(JPN) Zenno Rob Roy(JPN) Blanche Neige(JPN)
Sep. 30 NAKAYAMA SPRINTERS STAKES GI T1200
GOOD
1:08.3 Fine Needle(JPN) Admire Moon(JPN) Needlecraft(IRE)
Sep. 29 HANSHIN SIRIUS STAKES GIII D2000
MUDDY
2:01.5 Omega Perfume(JPN) Swept Overboard(USA) Omega Fragrance(JPN)
Sep. 24 URAWA TELE TAMA HAI OVAL SPRINT L D1400
GOOD
1:26.1 Nobu Wild(JPN) Vermilion(JPN) Koei Best(JPN)
Sep. 23 NAKAYAMA SANKEI SHO ALL COMERS GII T2200
FIRM
2:11.2 Rey de Oro(JPN) King Kamehameha(JPN) La Dorada(JPN)
Sep. 23 HANSHIN KOBE SHIMBUN HAI GII T2400
FIRM
2:25.6 Wagnerian(JPN) Deep Impact(JPN) Miss Encore(JPN)
Sep. 17 NAKAYAMA ASAHI HAI ST.LITE KINEN GII T2200
FIRM
2:12.1 Generale Uno(JPN) Screen Hero(JPN) Shanghai Rock(JPN)
Sep. 16 HANSHIN KANSAI TELECASTING CORP.SHO ROSE STAKES GII T1800
FIRM
1:45.7 Cantabile(JPN) Deep Impact(JPN) Chanrossa(IRE)
Sep. 9 NAKAYAMA KEISEI HAI AUTUMN HANDICAP GIII T1600
FIRM
1:32.4 Mikki Glory(JPN) Deep Impact(JPN) Melissa(JPN)
Sep. 9 HANSHIN SANKEI SHO CENTAUR STAKES GII T1200
SOFT
1:08.8 Fine Needle(JPN) Admire Moon(JPN) Needlecraft(IRE)
Sep. 8 NAKAYAMA SHION STAKES GIII T2000
FIRM
1:58.0 Normcore(JPN) Harbinger(GB) Chronologist(JPN)
Sep. 2 NIIGATA NIIGATA KINEN GIII T2000
FIRM
1:57.5 Blast Onepiece(JPN) Harbinger(GB) Tsurumaru Onepiece(JPN)
Sep. 2 KOKURA KOKURA NISAI STAKES GIII T1200
FIRM
1:08.9 Fantasist(JPN) Lord Kanaloa(JPN) Deep in Ask(JPN)
Sep. 1 SAPPORO SAPPORO NISAI STAKES GIII T1800
FIRM
1:50.1 Nishino Daisy(JPN) Harbinger(GB) Nishino Hinagiku(JPN)
Aug. 26 SAPPORO KEENELAND CUP GIII T1200
GOOD
1:09.4 Nac Venus(JPN) Daiwa Major(JPN) Ready to Please(USA)
Aug. 26 NIIGATA NIIGATA NISAI STAKES GIII T1600
GOOD
1:35.5 Cadence Call(JPN) Lord Kanaloa(JPN) Inductee(JPN)
Aug. 19 SAPPORO SAPPORO KINEN GII T2000
GOOD
2:01.1 Sungrazer(JPN) Deep Impact(JPN) Mantis Hunt(JPN)
Aug. 19 KOKURA TV NISHINIPPON CORP.SHO KITAKYUSHU KINEN GIII T1200
FIRM
1:06.6 Ares Barows(JPN) Deep Impact(JPN) Taisei Etoile(JPN)
Aug. 16 MONBETSU BREEDERS' GOLD CUP L D2000
MUDDY
2:05.6 Rabbit Run(USA) Tapit(USA) Amelia(USA)
Aug. 15 MORIOKA CLUSTER CUP L D1200
FAST
1:09.1 Oken Believe(JPN) Kurofune(USA) Bisque Doll(JPN)
Aug. 14 SAGA SUMMER CHAMPION L D1400
FAST
1:25.7 A Shin Balancer(CAN) Ghostzapper(USA) Mayomast(USA)
Aug. 12 SAPPORO ELM STAKES GIII D1700
SLOPPY
1:42.0 Highland Peak(JPN) Tosen Bright(JPN) Highland Dance(JPN)
Aug. 12 NIIGATA SEKIYA KINEN GIII T1600
FIRM
1:31.6 Primo Scene(JPN) Deep Impact(JPN) Mosheen(AUS)
Aug. 5 NIIGATA LEOPARD STAKES GIII D1800
FAST
1:52.0 Grimm(JPN) Zenno Rob Roy(JPN) Blanche Neige(JPN)
Aug. 5 KOKURA KOKURA KINEN GIII T2000
FIRM
1:56.9 Triomphe(JPN) Turtle Bowl(IRE) Mejiro Tonkinese(JPN)
Jul. 29 SAPPORO HOKKAIDO SHIMBUN HAI QUEEN STAKES GIII T1800
FIRM
1:46.2 Deirdre(JPN) Harbinger(GB) Reizend(JPN)
Jul. 29 NIIGATA IBIS SUMMER DASH GIII T1000
FIRM
53.8 Daimei Princess(JPN) King Halo(JPN) Daimei Dark(JPN)
Jul. 22 HAKODATE HAKODATE NISAI STAKES GIII T1200
FIRM
1:09.4 Aster Pegasus(USA) Giant's Causeway(USA) R Heat Lightning(USA)
Jul. 22 CHUKYO TOYOTA SHO CHUKYO KINEN GIII T1600
FIRM
1:32.3 Greater London(JPN) Deep Impact(JPN) London Bridge(JPN)
Jul. 16 MORIOKA MERCURY CUP L D2000
FAST
2:03.5 Mitsuba(JPN) Kane Hekili(JPN) Saint Christmas(JPN)
Jul. 15 HAKODATE HAKODATE KINEN GIII T2000
FIRM
1:59.8 Air Anthem(JPN) Symboli Kris S(USA) Air Magdalene(JPN)
Jul. 11 OI JAPAN DIRT DERBY L D2000
FAST
2:05.8 Le Vent Se Leve(JPN) Symboli Kris S(USA) Maestrale(JPN)
Jul. 8 FUKUSHIMA TANABATA SHO GIII T2000
FIRM
2:00.8 Meadowlark(JPN) Tanino Gimlet(JPN) Agehibari(JPN)
Jul. 8 CHUKYO PROCYON STAKES GIII D1400
MUDDY
1:20.3 Matera Sky(USA) Speightstown(USA) Mostaqeleh(USA)
Jul. 5 KAWASAKI SPARKING LADY CUP L D1600
FAST
1:40.8 Rieno Tesoro(USA) Speightstown(USA) Akilina(USA)
Jul. 1 FUKUSHIMA RADIO NIKKEI SHO GIII T1800
FIRM
1:46.1 Meisho Tekkon(JPN) Manhattan Cafe(JPN) A Shin Velocity(USA)
Jul. 1 CHUKYO CBC SHO GIII T1200
FIRM
1:07.0 Ares Barows(JPN) Deep Impact(JPN) Taisei Etoile(JPN)
Jun. 27 OI TEIO SHO L D2000
FAST
2:04.2 Gold Dream(JPN) Gold Allure(JPN) Mon Vert(JPN)
Jun. 24 HANSHIN TAKARAZUKA KINEN GI T2200
GOOD
2:11.6 Mikki Rocket(JPN) King Kamehameha(JPN) Moneycantbuymelove(IRE)
Jun. 17 HAKODATE HAKODATE SPRINT STAKES GIII T1200
FIRM
1:07.6 Seiun Kosei(JPN) Admire Moon(JPN) Observant(USA)
Jun. 17 TOKYO UNICORN STAKES GIII D1600
SLOPPY
1:35.0 Le Vent Se Leve(JPN) Symboli Kris S(USA) Maestrale(JPN)
Jun. 13 KAWASAKI KANTO OAKS L D2100
GOOD
2:17.6 Harbin Mao(JPN) Harbinger(GB) Dancing Mao(JPN)
Jun. 10 TOKYO EPSOM CUP GIII T1800
SOFT
1:47.4 Satono Arthur(JPN) Deep Impact(JPN) King's Rose(NZ)
Jun. 10 HANSHIN MERMAID STAKES GIII T2000
FIRM
1:59.1 Andriette(JPN) Deep Impact(JPN) Unabashed Charm(USA)
Jun. 7 MONBETSU HOKKAIDO SPRINT CUP L D1200
FAST
1:12.9 T O Helios(USA) Fusaichi Pegasus(USA) Reagle Mary(USA)
Jun. 3 TOKYO YASUDA KINEN GI T1600
FIRM
1:31.3 Mozu Ascot(USA) Frankel(GB) India(USA)
Jun. 2 HANSHIN NARUO KINEN GIII T2000
FIRM
1:57.2 Strong Titan(USA) Regal Ransom(USA) Titan Queen(USA)
May. 30 URAWA SAKITAMA HAI L D1400
FAST
1:26.2 Success Energy(JPN) Kinshasa no Kiseki(AUS) Success Ai Ni(JPN)
May. 27 TOKYO TOKYO YUSHUN (JAPANESE DERBY) GI T2400
FIRM
2:23.6 Wagnerian(JPN) Deep Impact(JPN) Miss Encore(JPN)
May. 27 TOKYO MEGURO KINEN GII T2500
FIRM
2:29.7 Win Tenderness(JPN) Company(JPN) Moere Merci(JPN)
May. 20 TOKYO YUSHUN HIMBA (JAPANESE OAKS) GI T2400
FIRM
2:23.8 Almond Eye(JPN) Lord Kanaloa(JPN) Fusaichi Pandora(JPN)
May. 19 KYOTO HEIAN STAKES GIII D1900
GOOD
1:57.3 Sunrise Soar(JPN) Symboli Kris S(USA) Amelia(JPN)
May. 13 TOKYO VICTORIA MILE GI T1600
GOOD
1:32.3 Jour Polaire(JPN) Deep Impact(JPN) Summer Night City(JPN)
May. 12 TOKYO KEIO HAI SPRING CUP GII T1400
FIRM
1:19.5 Moonquake(JPN) Admire Moon(JPN) Rich Dancer(GB)
May. 6 NIIGATA NIIGATA DAISHOTEN GIII T2000
FIRM
2:00.0 Suzuka Devious(JPN) King Kamehameha(JPN) Suzuka Laurent(JPN)
May. 6 TOKYO NHK MILE CUP GI T1600
FIRM
1:32.8 Keiai Nautique(JPN) Deep Impact(JPN) Keiai Gerbera(JPN)
May. 5 KYOTO KYOTO SHIMBUN HAI GII T2200
FIRM
2:11.0 Stay Foolish(JPN) Stay Gold(JPN) Kauai Lane(JPN)
May. 3 SONODA HYOGO CHAMPIONSHIP L D1870
GOOD
2:00.0 T O Energy(JPN) Kane Hekili(JPN) Silky Craft(USA)
May. 2 FUNABASHI KASHIWA KINEN L D1600
FAST
1:39.2 Gold Dream(JPN) Gold Allure(JPN) Mon Vert(JPN)
Apr. 30 NAGOYA KAKITSUBATA KINEN L D1400
FAST
1:25.9 Success Energy(JPN) Kinshasa no Kiseki(AUS) Success Ai Ni(JPN)
Apr. 29 KYOTO TENNO SHO(SPRING) GI T3200
FIRM
3:16.2 Rainbow Line(JPN) Stay Gold(JPN) Regenbogen(JPN)
Apr. 28 TOKYO TV TOKYO HAI AOBA SHO GII T2400
FIRM
2:24.4 Go for the Summit(JPN) Heart's Cry(JPN) Luxury(USA)
Apr. 22 TOKYO SANKEI SPORTS SHO FLORA STAKES GII T2000
FIRM
1:59.5 Satono Walkure(JPN) Deep Impact(JPN) Here to Win(BRZ)
Apr. 22 KYOTO YOMIURI MILERS CUP GII T1600
FIRM
1:31.3 Sungrazer(JPN) Deep Impact(JPN) Mantis Hunt(JPN)
Apr. 21 FUKUSHIMA FUKUSHIMA HIMBA STAKES GIII T1800
FIRM
1:46.8 Kinsho Yukihime(JPN) Meisho Samson(JPN) Apple Tea(JPN)
Apr. 18 OI TOKYO SPRINT L D1200
MUDDY
1:11.8 Graceful Leap(JPN) Gold Allure(JPN) Rabbit Foot(USA)
Apr. 15 NAKAYAMA SATSUKI SHO(JAPANESE 2000 GUINEAS) GI T2000
GOOD
2:00.8 Epoca d'Oro(JPN) Orfevre(JPN) Daiwa Passion(JPN)
Apr. 15 HANSHIN ANTARES STAKES GIII D1800
MUDDY
1:49.8 Great Pearl(JPN) King Kamehameha(JPN) Fortune Word(JPN)
Apr. 14 HANSHIN ARLINGTON CUP GIII T1600
FIRM
1:33.4 Tower of London(JPN) Raven's Pass(USA) Snow Pine(GB)
Apr. 11 FUNABASHI MARINE CUP L D1600
FAST
1:41.2 Ange Desir(JPN) Deep Impact(JPN) Tickle Pink(JPN)
Apr. 8 HANSHIN OKA SHO (JAPANESE 1000 GUINEAS) GI T1600
FIRM
1:33.1 Almond Eye(JPN) Lord Kanaloa(JPN) Fusaichi Pandora(JPN)
Apr. 7 NAKAYAMA NEW ZEALAND TROPHY GII T1600
FIRM
1:34.2 Katsuji(JPN) Deep Impact(JPN) Melissa(JPN)
Apr. 7 HANSHIN SANKEISPORTS HAI HANSHIN HIMBA STAKES GII T1600
FIRM
1:34.8 Miss Panthere(JPN) Daiwa Major(JPN) Aile de Courage(JPN)
Apr. 1 HANSHIN OSAKA HAI GI T2000
FIRM
1:58.2 Suave Richard(JPN) Heart's Cry(JPN) Pirramimma(USA)
Mar. 31 NAKAYAMA LORD DERBY CHALLENGE TROPHY GIII T1600
FIRM
1:32.2 He's in Love(JPN) Harbinger(GB) She's Included(USA)
Mar. 29 NAGOYA NAGOYA DAISHOTEN L D1900
FAST
2:02.4 Sunrise Soar(JPN) Symboli Kris S(USA) Amelia(JPN)
Mar. 25 NAKAYAMA MARCH STAKES GIII D1800
FAST
1:52.1 Centurion(JPN) King Kamehameha(JPN) Hundred Score(JPN)
Mar. 25 CHUKYO TAKAMATSUNOMIYA KINEN GI T1200
FIRM
1:08.5 Fine Needle(JPN) Admire Moon(JPN) Needlecraft(IRE)
Mar. 24 NAKAYAMA NIKKEI SHO GII T2500
FIRM
2:33.9 Ganko(JPN) Nakayama Festa(JPN) Sing up Rock(JPN)
Mar. 24 HANSHIN MAINICHI HAI GIII T1800
FIRM
1:46.5 Blast Onepiece(JPN) Harbinger(GB) Tsurumaru Onepiece(JPN)
Mar. 20 KOCHI KUROFUNE SHO L D1400
MUDDY
1:27.2 A Shin Valor(JPN) South Vigorous(USA) A Shin Large C(JPN)
Mar. 18 NAKAYAMA FUJI TV SHO SPRING STAKES GII T1800
FIRM
1:48.1 Stelvio(JPN) Lord Kanaloa(JPN) L'Archetto(JPN)
Mar. 18 HANSHIN HANSHIN DAISHOTEN GII T3000
FIRM
3:03.6 Rainbow Line(JPN) Stay Gold(JPN) Regenbogen(JPN)
Mar. 17 NAKAYAMA FLOWER CUP GIII T1800
FIRM
1:49.2 Cantabile(JPN) Deep Impact(JPN) Chanrossa(IRE)
Mar. 17 CHUKYO CHUNICHI SPORTS SHO FALCON STAKES GIII T1400
FIRM
1:22.1 Mr Melody(USA) Scat Daddy(USA) Trusty Lady(USA)
Mar. 14 FUNABASHI DIOLITE KINEN L D2400
GOOD
2:34.8 K T Brave(JPN) Admire Max(JPN) K T Laurel(JPN)
Mar. 11 CHUKYO KINKO SHO GII T2000
GOOD
2:01.6 Suave Richard(JPN) Heart's Cry(JPN) Pirramimma(USA)
Mar. 11 HANSHIN HOCHI HAI FILLIES' REVUE GII T1400
FIRM
1:21.5 Liberty Heights(JPN) King Kamehameha(JPN) Dubawi Heights(GB)
Mar. 10 NAKAYAMA LAUREL R.C.SHO NAKAYAMA HIMBA STAKES GIII T1800
GOOD
1:49.0 Kawakita Enka(JPN) Deep Impact(JPN) Kawakita Love Pop(JPN)
Mar. 4 NAKAYAMA HOCHI HAI YAYOI SHO GII T2000
FIRM
2:01.0 Danon Premium(JPN) Deep Impact(JPN) Indiana Gal(IRE)
Mar. 3 NAKAYAMA YUKAN FUJI SHO OCEAN STAKES GIII T1200
FIRM
1:08.3 King Heart(JPN) Orewa Matteruze(JPN) Love Heart(JPN)
Mar. 3 HANSHIN TULIP SHO GII T1600
FIRM
1:33.4 Lucky Lilac(JPN) Orfevre(JPN) Lilacs and Lace(USA)
Feb. 28 KAWASAKI EMPRESS HAI L D2100
FAST
2:16.3 Ange Desir(JPN) Deep Impact(JPN) Tickle Pink(JPN)
Feb. 25 NAKAYAMA NAKAYAMA KINEN GII T1800
FIRM
1:47.6 Win Bright(JPN) Stay Gold(JPN) Summer Eternity(JPN)
Feb. 25 HANSHIN HANKYU HAI GIII T1400
FIRM
1:20.1 Diana Halo(JPN) King Halo(JPN) Yamakatsu Seiren(JPN)
Feb. 18 TOKYO FEBRUARY STAKES GI D1600
FAST
1:36.0 Nonkono Yume(JPN) Twining(USA) Nonko(JPN)
Feb. 18 KOKURA KOKURA DAISHOTEN GIII T1800
FIRM
1:46.1 Triomphe(JPN) Turtle Bowl(IRE) Mejiro Tonkinese(JPN)
Feb. 17 TOKYO DIAMOND STAKES GIII T3400
FIRM
3:31.6 Fame Game(JPN) Heart's Cry(JPN) Hall of Fame(JPN)
Feb. 17 KYOTO KYOTO HIMBA STAKES GIII T1400
FIRM
1:23.0 Miss Panthere(JPN) Daiwa Major(JPN) Aile de Courage(JPN)
Feb. 12 TOKYO DAILY HAI QUEEN CUP GIII T1600
FIRM
1:33.7 Tetradrachm(JPN) Rulership(JPN) Living Proof(JPN)
Feb. 11 TOKYO KYODO NEWS HAI(TOKINOMINORU KINEN) GIII T1800
FIRM
1:47.4 Oken Moon(JPN) Oken Bruce Lee(JPN) Moon Phase(JPN)
Feb. 11 KYOTO KYOTO KINEN GII T2200
SOFT
2:16.3 Clincher(JPN) Deep Sky(JPN) The Fates(JPN)
Feb. 6 SAGA SAGA KINEN L D2000
GOOD
2:07.8 Leur Sauveur(JPN) French Deputy(USA) Kyoei Truth(JPN)
Feb. 4 TOKYO TOKYO SHIMBUN HAI GIII T1600
FIRM
1:34.1 Lys Gracieux(JPN) Heart's Cry(JPN) Liliside(FR)
Feb. 4 KYOTO KISARAGI SHO(NHK SHO) GIII T1800
FIRM
1:48.8 Satono Favor(JPN) Zenno Rob Roy(JPN) Vivacious Vivian(USA)
Jan. 31 KAWASAKI KAWASAKI KINEN L D2100
GOOD
2:14.9 K T Brave(JPN) Admire Max(JPN) K T Laurel(JPN)
Jan. 28 TOKYO NEGISHI STAKES GIII D1400
SLOPPY
1:21.5 Nonkono Yume(JPN) Twining(USA) Nonko(JPN)
Jan. 28 KYOTO SILK ROAD STAKES GIII T1200
FIRM
1:08.3 Fine Needle(JPN) Admire Moon(JPN) Needlecraft(IRE)
Jan. 24 OHI TCK JO-O HAI L D1800
MUDDY
1:53.9 Missing Link(JPN) Victoire Pisa(JPN) A Song For(USA)
Jan. 21 NAKAYAMA AMERICAN JOCKEY CLUB CUP GII T2200
FIRM
2:13.3 Danburite(JPN) Rulership(JPN) Tanzanite(JPN)
Jan. 21 CHUKYO TOKAI TV HAI TOKAI STAKES GII D1800
FAST
1:51.8 T M Jinsoku(JPN) Kurofune(USA) My Discovery(JPN)
Jan. 14 NAKAYAMA KEISEI HAI GIII T2000
FIRM
2:01.2 Generale Uno(JPN) Screen Hero(JPN) Shanghai Rock(JPN)
Jan. 14 KYOTO NIKKEI SHINSHUN HAI GII T2400
FIRM
2:26.3 Perform a Promise(JPN) Stay Gold(JPN) I'll Be Bound(JPN)
Jan. 13 CHUKYO AICHI HAI GIII T2000
FIRM
2:00.1 Eterna Minoru(JPN) Empire Maker(USA) Daiwa Gelato(JPN)
Jan. 8 KYOTO NIKKAN SPORTS SHO SHINZAN KINEN GIII T1600
GOOD
1:37.1 Almond Eye(JPN) Lord Kanaloa(JPN) Fusaichi Pandora(JPN)
Jan. 7 NAKAYAMA FAIRY STAKES GIII T1600
FIRM
1:34.6 Primo Scene(JPN) Deep Impact(JPN) Mosheen(AUS)
Jan. 6 NAKAYAMA NIKKAN SPORTS SHO NAKAYAMA KIMPAI GIII T2000
FIRM
1:59.8 Seda Brillantes(JPN) Deep Brillante(JPN) Silk Universal(JPN)
Jan. 6 KYOTO SPORTS NIPPON SHO KYOTO KIMPAI GIII T1600
FIRM
1:34.3 Black Moon(JPN) Admire Moon(JPN) Royal Attack(JPN)