HOME > Stakes Results


Stakes Results

2020 Stakes Results

List of 2020 Stakes Results

Date Venue Name of Stakes Grade Distance and Track Winning Time Winning Horse Sire Dam
Nov. 23 TOKYO TOKYO SPORTS HAI NISAI STAKES GIII T1800
FIRM
1:47.5 Danon the Kid(JPN) Just a Way(JPN) Epic Love(IRE)
Nov. 22 HANSHIN MILE CHAMPIONSHIP GI T1600
FIRM
1:32.0 Gran Alegria(JPN) Deep Impact(JPN) Tapitsfly(USA)
Nov. 15 FUKUSHIMA FUKUSHIMA KINEN GIII T2000
FIRM
1:59.6 Bio Spark(JPN) Orfevre(JPN) Nanayo Tiara(JPN)
Nov. 15 HANSHIN QUEEN ELIZABETH 2 CUP GI T2200
FIRM
2:10.3 Lucky Lilac(JPN) Orfevre(JPN) Lilacs and Lace(USA)
Nov. 14 TOKYO TOKYO CHUNICHI SPORTS HAI MUSASHINO STAKES GIII D1600
FAST
1:35.0 Sunrise Nova(JPN) Gold Allure(JPN) Bright Sapphire(JPN)
Nov. 14 HANSHIN DAILY HAI NISAI STAKES GII T1600
FIRM
1:32.4 Red Belle Aube(JPN) Deep Impact(JPN) Red Fantasia(USA)
Nov. 8 TOKYO COPA REPUBLICA ARGENTINA GII T2500
FIRM
2:31.6 Authority(JPN) Orfevre(JPN) Rosalind(JPN)
Nov. 8 HANSHIN MIYAKO STAKES GIII D1800
FAST
1:49.9 Clincher(JPN) Deep Sky(JPN) The Fates(JPN)
Nov. 7 TOKYO KEIO HAI NISAI STAKES GII T1400
FIRM
1:21.8 Mondreise(JPN) Daiwa Major(JPN) Moonglow(GB)
Nov. 7 HANSHIN KBS KYOTO SHO FANTASY STAKES GIII T1400
FIRM
1:20.1 Meikei Yell(JPN) Mikki Isle(JPN) Shiroinger(JPN)
Nov. 3 MONBETSU JBC NISAI YUSHUN L D1800
MUDDY
1:53.4 Lucky Dream(JPN) Sinister Minister(USA) Sakura Sourire(JPN)
Nov. 3 OI JBC LADIES CLASSIC L D1800
GOOD
1:51.1 Fashionista(JPN) Street Sense(USA) Aquarist(GB)
Nov. 3 OI JBC SPRINT L D1200
GOOD
1:10.7 Sabuno Junior(JPN) South Vigorous(USA) Sabuno Inazuma(JPN)
Nov. 3 OI JBC CLASSIC L D2000
GOOD
2:02.5 Chrysoberyl(JPN) Gold Allure(JPN) Chrysoprase(JPN)
Nov. 1 TOKYO TENNO SHO(AUTUMN) GI T2000
FIRM
1:57.8 Almond Eye(JPN) Lord Kanaloa(JPN) Fusaichi Pandora(JPN)
Oct. 31 TOKYO ARTEMIS STAKES GIII T1600
FIRM
1:34.9 Sodashi(JPN) Kurofune(USA) Buchiko(JPN)
Oct. 31 KYOTO MAINICHI BROADCAST.SWAN STAKES GII T1400
FIRM
1:21.2 Katsuji(JPN) Deep Impact(JPN) Melissa(JPN)
Oct. 25 KYOTO KIKUKA SHO (JAPANESE ST.LEGER) GI T3000
FIRM
3:05.5 Contrail(JPN) Deep Impact(JPN) Rhodochrosite(USA)
Oct. 24 TOKYO FUJI STAKES GII T1600
FIRM
1:33.4 Vin de Garde(JPN) Deep Impact(JPN) Skia(FR)
Oct. 18 KYOTO SHUKA SHO GI T2000
GOOD
2:00.6 Daring Tact(JPN) Epiphaneia(JPN) Daring Bird(JPN)
Oct. 17 TOKYO IRELAND TROPHY FUCHU HIMBA STAKES GII T1800
SOFT
1:48.5 Salacia(JPN) Deep Impact(JPN) Salomina(GER)
Oct. 15 MONBETSU EDELWEISS SHO L D1200
SLOPPY
1:12.2 Solo Unit(JPN) Asia Express(USA) Hibari Express(JPN)
Oct. 12 MORIOKA MILE CHAMPIONSHIP NAMBU HAI L D1600
GOOD
1:32.7 Arctos(JPN) Admire Aura(JPN) Hoshini Inorio(JPN)
Oct. 11 TOKYO MAINICHI OKAN GII T1800
GOOD
1:45.5 Salios(JPN) Heart's Cry(JPN) Salomina(GER)
Oct. 11 KYOTO KYOTO DAISHOTEN GII T2400
GOOD
2:25.6 Glory Vase(JPN) Deep Impact(JPN) Mejiro Tsubone(JPN)
Oct. 10 TOKYO SAUDI ARABIA ROYAL CUP GIII T1600
HEAVY
1:39.6 Stella Veloce(JPN) Bago(FR) Oh My Baby(JPN)
Oct. 8 OI LADIES PRELUDE L D1800
MUDDY
1:52.1 Marche Lorraine(JPN) Orfevre(JPN) Vite Marcher(JPN)
Oct. 7 OI TOKYO HAI L D1200
FAST
1:10.8 Justin(JPN) Orfevre(JPN) Synesthesia(USA)
Oct. 4 NAKAYAMA SPRINTERS STAKES GI T1200
FIRM
1:08.3 Gran Alegria(JPN) Deep Impact(JPN) Tapitsfly(USA)
Oct. 3 CHUKYO SIRIUS STAKES GIII D1900
FAST
1:57.8 Cafe Pharoah(USA) American Pharoah(USA) Mary's Follies(USA)
Sep. 30 FUNABASHI NIPPON TV HAI L D1800
GOOD
1:50.5 Lord Bless(JPN) Danon Ballade(JPN) Mysterieuse(JPN)
Sep. 29 KANAZAWA HAKUSAN DAISHOTEN L D2100
GOOD
2:13.6 Master Fencer(JPN) Just a Way(JPN) Sexy Zamurai(USA)
Sep. 27 NAKAYAMA SANKEI SHO ALL COMERS GII T2200
GOOD
2:15.5 Centelleo(JPN) Deep Impact(JPN) Admire Kirameki(JPN)
Sep. 27 CHUKYO KOBE SHIMBUN HAI GII T2200
FIRM
2:12.5 Contrail(JPN) Deep Impact(JPN) Rhodochrosite(USA)
Sep. 22 URAWA TELE TAMA HAI OVAL SPRINT L D1400
FAST
1:26.7 Success Energy(JPN) Kinshasa no Kiseki(AUS) Success Ai Ni(JPN)
Sep. 21 NAKAYAMA ASAHI HAI ST.LITE KINEN GII T2200
FIRM
2:15.0 Babbitt(JPN) Nakayama Festa(JPN) Art Ryoko(JPN)
Sep. 20 CHUKYO KANSAI TELECASTING CORP.SHO ROSE STAKES GII T2000
FIRM
1:59.9 Ria Amelia(JPN) Deep Impact(JPN) Ria Antonia(USA)
Sep. 13 NAKAYAMA KEISEI HAI AUTUMN HANDICAP GIII T1600
FIRM
1:33.9 Trois Etoiles(JPN) Lord Kanaloa(JPN) Secondo Piatto(JPN)
Sep. 13 CHUKYO SANKEI SHO CENTAUR STAKES GII T1200
FIRM
1:07.9 Danon Smash(JPN) Lord Kanaloa(JPN) Spinning Wildcat(USA)
Sep. 12 NAKAYAMA SHION STAKES GIII T2000
GOOD
2:02.1 Maltese Diosa(JPN) Kizuna(JPN) Top of Dora(USA)
Sep. 6 NIIGATA NIIGATA KINEN GIII T2000
FIRM
1:59.9 Bravas(JPN) King Kamehameha(JPN) Verxina(JPN)
Sep. 6 KOKURA KOKURA NISAI STAKES GIII T1200
SOFT
1:09.6 Meikei Yell(JPN) Mikki Isle(JPN) Shiroinger(JPN)
Sep. 5 SAPPORO SAPPORO NISAI STAKES GIII T1800
FIRM
1:48.2 Sodashi(JPN) Kurofune(USA) Buchiko(JPN)
Aug. 30 SAPPORO KEENELAND CUP GIII T1200
SOFT
1:10.6 Eighteen Girl(JPN) Johannesburg(USA) Center Gran Tasse(JPN)
Aug. 30 NIIGATA NIIGATA NISAI STAKES GIII T1600
FIRM
1:34.6 Shock Action(IRE) Gleneagles(IRE) Reset In Blue(IRE)
Aug. 23 SAPPORO SAPPORO KINEN GII T2000
FIRM
1:59.4 Normcore(JPN) Harbinger(GB) Chronologist(JPN)
Aug. 23 KOKURA TV NISHINIPPON CORP.SHO KITAKYUSHU KINEN GIII T1200
GOOD
1:07.8 Red en Ciel(JPN) Manhattan Cafe(JPN) Stylelistick(USA)
Aug. 16 NIIGATA SEKIYA KINEN GIII T1600
FIRM
1:33.1 Satono Arthur(JPN) Deep Impact(JPN) King's Rose(NZ)
Aug. 16 KOKURA KOKURA KINEN GIII T2000
FIRM
1:57.5 R Star(JPN) Lord Kanaloa(JPN) Wave Queen(JPN)
Aug. 13 MONBETSU BREEDERS' GOLD CUP L D2000
FAST
2:07.7 Princia Cometa(JPN) Spicule(JPN) Belmont Feliz(JPN)
Aug. 12 SAGA SUMMER CHAMPION L D1400
SLOPPY
1:26.3 Savvy(JPN) Street Sense(USA) Viva Voce(JPN)
Aug. 10 MORIOKA CLUSTER CUP L D1200
FAST
1:08.5 Matera Sky(USA) Speightstown(USA) Mostaqeleh(USA)
Aug. 9 SAPPORO ELM STAKES GIII D1700
FAST
1:43.4 Time Flyer(JPN) Heart's Cry(JPN) Time Traveling(JPN)
Aug. 9 NIIGATA LEOPARD STAKES GIII D1800
MUDDY
1:49.2 Kenshinko(JPN) Pyro(USA) Matriarca(JPN)
Aug. 2 SAPPORO HOKKAIDO SHIMBUN HAI QUEEN STAKES GIII T1800
FIRM
1:45.9 Red Anemos(JPN) Victoire Pisa(JPN) Machikane Hayate(JPN)
Jul. 26 NIIGATA IBIS SUMMER DASH GIII T1000
FIRM
54.5 Jo Kana Chan(JPN) Lord Kanaloa(JPN) Lucky Dice(JPN)
Jul. 21 MORIOKA MERCURY CUP L D2000
FAST
2:03.0 Master Fencer(JPN) Just a Way(JPN) Sexy Zamurai(USA)
Jul. 19 HAKODATE HAKODATE KINEN GIII T2000
FIRM
1:59.7 Admire Justa(JPN) Just a Way(JPN) Admire Teresa(JPN)
Jul. 19 HANSHIN TOYOTA SHO CHUKYO KINEN GIII T1600
FIRM
1:32.7 Meikei Die Hard(JPN) Hard Spun(USA) Meikei Sophia(JPN)
Jul. 18 HAKODATE HAKODATE NISAI STAKES GIII T1200
FIRM
1:09.8 Ringoame(JPN) Matsurida Gogh(JPN) Meine Dessert(JPN)
Jul. 15 KAWASAKI SPARKING LADY CUP L D1600
MUDDY
1:40.9 Fashionista(JPN) Street Sense(USA) Aquarist(GB)
Jul. 12 FUKUSHIMA TANABATA SHO GIII T2000
SOFT
2:02.5 Crescendo Love(JPN) Stay Gold(JPN) Higher Love(IRE)
Jul. 12 HANSHIN PROCYON STAKES GIII D1400
GOOD
1:21.8 Sunrise Nova(JPN) Gold Allure(JPN) Bright Sapphire(JPN)
Jul. 8 OI JAPAN DIRT DERBY L D2000
SLOPPY
2:05.9 Danon Pharaoh(JPN) American Pharoah(USA) Crisp(USA)
Jul. 5 FUKUSHIMA RADIO NIKKEI SHO GIII T1800
GOOD
1:47.3 Babbitt(JPN) Nakayama Festa(JPN) Art Ryoko(JPN)
Jul. 5 HANSHIN CBC SHO GIII T1200
GOOD
1:08.7 Love Kampf(JPN) Shonan Kampf(JPN) Love Heart(JPN)
Jun. 28 HANSHIN TAKARAZUKA KINEN GI T2200
GOOD
2:13.5 Chrono Genesis(JPN) Bago(FR) Chronologist(JPN)
Jun. 24 OI TEIO SHO L D2000
SLOPPY
2:05.3 Chrysoberyl(JPN) Gold Allure(JPN) Chrysoprase(JPN)
Jun. 21 HAKODATE HAKODATE SPRINT STAKES GIII T1200
FIRM
1:07.5 Diatonic(JPN) Lord Kanaloa(JPN) To Harmony(JPN)
Jun. 21 TOKYO UNICORN STAKES GIII D1600
GOOD
1:34.9 Cafe Pharoah(USA) American Pharoah(USA) Mary's Follies(USA)
Jun. 14 TOKYO EPSOM CUP GIII T1800
HEAVY
1:47.7 Daiwa Cagney(JPN) King Kamehameha(JPN) Triplex(JPN)
Jun. 14 HANSHIN MERMAID STAKES GIII T2000
GOOD
2:01.1 Summer Scent(JPN) Harbinger(GB) Primrose Lane(JPN)
Jun. 10 KAWASAKI KANTO OAKS L D2100
FAST
2:16.3 Reine Blanche(JPN) Kurofune(USA) Enjoue(JPN)
Jun. 7 TOKYO YASUDA KINEN GI T1600
GOOD
1:31.6 Gran Alegria(JPN) Deep Impact(JPN) Tapitsfly(USA)
Jun. 6 HANSHIN NARUO KINEN GIII T2000
FIRM
2:00.1 Perform a Promise(JPN) Stay Gold(JPN) I'll Be Bound(JPN)
Jun. 4 MONBETSU HOKKAIDO SPRINT CUP L D1200
FAST
1:12.8 Meisho Iron(JPN) Mayano Top Gun(JPN) Dehere Bird's(JPN)
May. 31 TOKYO TOKYO YUSHUN (JAPANESE DERBY) GI T2400
FIRM
2:24.1 Contrail(JPN) Deep Impact(JPN) Rhodochrosite(USA)
May. 31 TOKYO MEGURO KINEN GII T2500
FIRM
2:29.6 King of Koji(JPN) Lord Kanaloa(JPN) Phaenomena(IRE)
May. 27 URAWA SAKITAMA HAI L D1400
FAST
1:25.8 Nobo Baccara(JPN) Admire Aura(JPN) Nobo Kiss(JPN)
May. 24 TOKYO YUSHUN HIMBA (JAPANESE OAKS) GI T2400
FIRM
2:24.4 Daring Tact(JPN) Epiphaneia(JPN) Daring Bird(JPN)
May. 23 KYOTO HEIAN STAKES GIII D1900
FAST
1:56.0 Omega Perfume(JPN) Swept Overboard(USA) Omega Fragrance(JPN)
May. 17 TOKYO VICTORIA MILE GI T1600
FIRM
1:30.6 Almond Eye(JPN) Lord Kanaloa(JPN) Fusaichi Pandora(JPN)
May. 16 TOKYO KEIO HAI SPRING CUP GII T1400
GOOD
1:19.8 Danon Smash(JPN) Lord Kanaloa(JPN) Spinning Wildcat(USA)
May. 10 NIIGATA NIIGATA DAISHOTEN GIII T2000
FIRM
1:58.6 Tosen Surya(JPN) Lohengrin(JPN) Tosen Gracia(JPN)
May. 10 TOKYO NHK MILE CUP GI T1600
FIRM
1:32.5 Lauda Sion(JPN) Real Impact(JPN) Antiphona(USA)
May. 9 KYOTO KYOTO SHIMBUN HAI GII T2200
FIRM
2:11.7 Deep Bond(JPN) Kizuna(JPN) Zephyranthes(JPN)
May. 6 SONODA HYOGO CHAMPIONSHIP L D1870
FAST
2:01.7 Barnard Loop(JPN) Lord Kanaloa(JPN) Stella Maris(JPN)
May. 5 FUNABASHI KASHIWA KINEN L D1600
FAST
1:38.6 Wide Pharaoh(JPN) Henny Hughes(USA) Wide Sapphire(JPN)
May. 4 NAGOYA KAKITSUBATA KINEN L D1400
FAST
1:25.3 Raptus(JPN) Deep Brillante(JPN) Air la Jolla(JPN)
May. 3 KYOTO TENNO SHO(SPRING) GI T3200
FIRM
3:16.5 Fierement(JPN) Deep Impact(JPN) Lune d'Or(FR)
May. 2 TOKYO TV TOKYO HAI AOBA SHO GII T2400
FIRM
2:23.0 Authority(JPN) Orfevre(JPN) Rosalind(JPN)
Apr. 26 TOKYO SANKEI SPORTS SHO FLORA STAKES GII T2000
FIRM
1:58.7 Win Marilyn(JPN) Screen Hero(JPN) Cosmo Cielo(AUS)
Apr. 26 KYOTO YOMIURI MILERS CUP GII T1600
FIRM
1:32.4 Indy Champ(JPN) Stay Gold(JPN) Will Power(JPN)
Apr. 25 FUKUSHIMA FUKUSHIMA HIMBA STAKES GIII T1800
FIRM
1:46.8 Fairy Polka(JPN) Rulership(JPN) Fairy Dance(JPN)
Apr. 19 NAKAYAMA SATSUKI SHO(JAPANESE 2000 GUINEAS) GI T2000
GOOD
2:00.7 Contrail(JPN) Deep Impact(JPN) Rhodochrosite(USA)
Apr. 19 HANSHIN ANTARES STAKES GIII D1800
GOOD
1:49.8 Westerlund(JPN) Neo Universe(JPN) Uanme(USA)
Apr. 18 HANSHIN ARLINGTON CUP GIII T1600
GOOD
1:34.3 Taisei Vision(JPN) Turtle Bowl(IRE) Somnia(JPN)
Apr. 12 HANSHIN OKA SHO (JAPANESE 1000 GUINEAS) GI T1600
SOFT
1:36.1 Daring Tact(JPN) Epiphaneia(JPN) Daring Bird(JPN)
Apr. 11 NAKAYAMA NEW ZEALAND TROPHY GII T1600
FIRM
1:33.0 Luftstrom(JPN) Kinshasa no Kiseki(AUS) Hawaiian Wind(JPN)
Apr. 11 HANSHIN SANKEISPORTS HAI HANSHIN HIMBA STAKES GII T1600
FIRM
1:32.9 Sound Chiara(JPN) Deep Impact(JPN) Sound Barrier(JPN)
Apr. 8 OI TOKYO SPRINT L D1200
FAST
1:10.9 Justin(JPN) Orfevre(JPN) Synesthesia(USA)
Apr. 5 HANSHIN OSAKA HAI GI T2000
FIRM
1:58.4 Lucky Lilac(JPN) Orfevre(JPN) Lilacs and Lace(USA)
Apr. 4 NAKAYAMA LORD DERBY CHALLENGE TROPHY GIII T1600
FIRM
1:32.8 Kluger(JPN) King Kamehameha(JPN) Addicted(GER)
Apr. 2 FUNABASHI MARINE CUP L D1600
SLOPPY
1:40.1 Salsa Dione(JPN) Gold Allure(JPN) Salsa Queen(JPN)
Mar. 31 NAKAYAMA MARCH STAKES GIII D1800
GOOD
1:51.3 Suave Aramis(JPN) Heart's Cry(JPN) Bay to Bay(USA)
Mar. 29 CHUKYO TAKAMATSUNOMIYA KINEN GI T1200
SOFT
1:08.7 Mozu Superflare(USA) Speightstown(USA) Christies Treasure(CAN)
Mar. 28 NAKAYAMA NIKKEI SHO GII T2500
FIRM
2:32.9 Mikki Swallow(JPN) Tosen Homareboshi(JPN) Madre Bonita(JPN)
Mar. 28 HANSHIN MAINICHI HAI GIII T1800
GOOD
1:47.9 Satono Impresa(JPN) Deep Impact(JPN) Sahpresa(USA)
Mar. 22 NAKAYAMA FUJI TV SHO SPRING STAKES GII T1800
FIRM
1:49.8 Galore Creek(JPN) Kinshasa no Kiseki(AUS) Gold Relic(USA)
Mar. 22 HANSHIN HANSHIN DAISHOTEN GII T3000
FIRM
3:03.0 You Can Smile(JPN) King Kamehameha(JPN) Mood Indigo(JPN)
Mar. 20 NAKAYAMA FLOWER CUP GIII T1800
FIRM
1:48.2 Ablaze(JPN) Kizuna(JPN) Etain(JPN)
Mar. 15 CHUKYO KINKO SHO GII T2000
FIRM
2:01.6 Saturnalia(JPN) Lord Kanaloa(JPN) Cesario(JPN)
Mar. 15 HANSHIN HOCHI HAI FILLIES' REVUE GII T1400
GOOD
1:21.0 Epos(JPN) Just a Way(JPN) Strike Root(USA)
Mar. 14 NAKAYAMA LAUREL R.C.SHO NAKAYAMA HIMBA STAKES GIII T1800
HEAVY
1:50.2 Fairy Polka(JPN) Rulership(JPN) Fairy Dance(JPN)
Mar. 14 CHUKYO CHUNICHI SPORTS SHO FALCON STAKES GIII T1400
SOFT
1:21.3 Shine Garnet(JPN) Orfevre(JPN) Velvet Robe(USA)
Mar. 12 NAGOYA NAGOYA DAISHOTEN L D1900
SLOPPY
2:02.0 Lord Golazo(JPN) Heart's Cry(JPN) Soccer Mom(USA)
Mar. 11 FUNABASHI DIOLITE KINEN L D2400
SLOPPY
2:36.6 Another Truth(JPN) I'll Have Another(USA) Kyoei Truth(JPN)
Mar. 10 KOCHI KUROFUNE SHO L D1400
MUDDY
1:27.3 Raptus(JPN) Deep Brillante(JPN) Air la Jolla(JPN)
Mar. 8 NAKAYAMA HOCHI HAI YAYOI SHO DEEP IMPACT KINEN GII T2000
SOFT
2:02.9 Satono Flag(JPN) Deep Impact(JPN) Balada Sale(ARG)
Mar. 7 NAKAYAMA YUKAN FUJI SHO OCEAN STAKES GIII T1200
FIRM
1:07.4 Danon Smash(JPN) Lord Kanaloa(JPN) Spinning Wildcat(USA)
Mar. 7 HANSHIN TULIP SHO GII T1600
FIRM
1:33.3 Maltese Diosa(JPN) Kizuna(JPN) Top of Dora(USA)
Mar. 5 KAWASAKI EMPRESS HAI L D2100
GOOD
2:16.9 Andes Queen(JPN) Turtle Bowl(IRE) Reina Castana(JPN)
Mar. 1 NAKAYAMA NAKAYAMA KINEN GII T1800
FIRM
1:46.3 Danon Kingly(JPN) Deep Impact(JPN) My Goodness(USA)
Mar. 1 HANSHIN HANKYU HAI GIII T1400
FIRM
1:20.3 Best Actor(JPN) Deep Impact(JPN) Best Location(JPN)
Feb. 23 TOKYO FEBRUARY STAKES GI D1600
FAST
1:35.2 Mozu Ascot(USA) Frankel(GB) India(USA)
Feb. 23 KOKURA KOKURA DAISHOTEN GIII T1800
FIRM
1:48.3 Cadenas(JPN) Deep Impact(JPN) French Riviera(USA)
Feb. 22 TOKYO DIAMOND STAKES GIII T3400
FIRM
3:31.2 Miraieno Tsubasa(JPN) Dream Journey(JPN) Tamuro Bright(JPN)
Feb. 22 KYOTO KYOTO HIMBA STAKES GIII T1400
SOFT
1:23.2 Sound Chiara(JPN) Deep Impact(JPN) Sound Barrier(JPN)
Feb. 16 TOKYO KYODO NEWS HAI(TOKINOMINORU KINEN) GIII T1800
GOOD
1:49.6 Darlington Hall(GB) New Approach(IRE) Miss Kenton(IRE)
Feb. 16 KYOTO KYOTO KINEN GII T2200
SOFT
2:16.4 Chrono Genesis(JPN) Bago(FR) Chronologist(JPN)
Feb. 15 TOKYO DAILY HAI QUEEN CUP GIII T1600
FIRM
1:34.0 Miyamazakura(JPN) Deep Impact(JPN) Miss Pascali(JPN)
Feb. 11 SAGA SAGA KINEN L D2000
FAST
2:06.7 Namura Kametaro(JPN) Johannesburg(USA) Namura Cheers(JPN)
Feb. 9 TOKYO TOKYO SHIMBUN HAI GIII T1600
FIRM
1:33.0 Primo Scene(JPN) Deep Impact(JPN) Mosheen(AUS)
Feb. 9 KYOTO KISARAGI SHO(NHK SHO) GIII T1800
FIRM
1:48.3 Cortesia(JPN) Symboli Kris S(USA) Ciel et Mer(JPN)
Feb. 2 TOKYO NEGISHI STAKES GIII D1400
FAST
1:22.7 Mozu Ascot(USA) Frankel(GB) India(USA)
Feb. 2 KYOTO SILK ROAD STAKES GIII T1200
FIRM
1:09.0 A Will a Way(JPN) Just a Way(JPN) Will Power(JPN)
Jan. 29 KAWASAKI KAWASAKI KINEN L D2100
MUDDY
2:14.1 Chuwa Wizard(JPN) King Kamehameha(JPN) Chuwa Blossom(JPN)
Jan. 26 NAKAYAMA AMERICAN JOCKEY CLUB CUP GII T2200
GOOD
2:15.0 Blast Onepiece(JPN) Harbinger(GB) Tsurumaru Onepiece(JPN)
Jan. 26 KYOTO TOKAI TV HAI TOKAI STAKES GII D1800
SLOPPY
1:50.2 Air Almas(USA) Majestic Warrior(USA) Nokaze(USA)
Jan. 22 OI TCK JO-O HAI L D1800
SLOPPY
1:54.3 Madras Check(CAN) Malibu Moon(USA) Gloat(USA)
Jan. 19 NAKAYAMA KEISEI HAI GIII T2000
GOOD
2:02.1 Crystal Black(JPN) Kizuna(JPN) Ash Cake(JPN)
Jan. 19 KYOTO NIKKEI SHINSHUN HAI GII T2400
FIRM
2:26.9 Mozu Bello(JPN) Deep Brillante(JPN) Harlan's Ruby(USA)
Jan. 18 KOKURA AICHI HAI GIII T2000
SOFT
2:01.1 Denko Ange(JPN) Meisho Samson(JPN) Denko Lucky(JPN)
Jan. 13 NAKAYAMA FAIRY STAKES GIII T1600
FIRM
1:34.0 Smile Kana(JPN) Deep Impact(JPN) A Shin Cool D(USA)
Jan. 12 KYOTO NIKKAN SPORTS SHO SHINZAN KINEN GIII T1600
FIRM
1:35.9 Sanctuaire(JPN) Deep Impact(JPN) Hilda''s Passion(USA)
Jan. 5 NAKAYAMA NIKKAN SPORTS SHO NAKAYAMA KIMPAI GIII T2000
FIRM
1:59.5 Triomphe(JPN) Turtle Bowl(IRE) Mejiro Tonkinese(JPN)
Jan. 5 KYOTO SPORTS NIPPON SHO KYOTO KIMPAI GIII T1600
FIRM
1:34.0 Sound Chiara(JPN) Deep Impact(JPN) Sound Barrier(JPN)